Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Located 2.8 km from Praia Das Chuvas do Paar, the 2-bedroom Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 Ananindeua villa has an outdoor swimming pool and is ideal for up to 8 guests.
Also, the holiday home is 10 minutes by car from Joao Pilatos Island and 15 minutes by car from Seringal Park Museum. This accommodation is 2.5 km from Igreja Nossa Senhora de Guadalupe Catholic Church, popular with worshippers as well as tourists.
Air conditioning ensure a comfy stay, with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels included in the Ananindeua property. Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine.
The accommodation also features an equipped kitchen with a fridge and an oven. This Ananindeua property is about a 25-minute walk from restaurant Lanchonete Agua Na Boca.
- Airports
- Val De Caes15 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa?
Guests of Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa can park their vehicle at private parking. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa?
Visitors of Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Lanchonete Agua Na Boca (approximately 25 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is pool available at Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa?
Yes, guests of Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A fully-equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Ananindeua include Seringal Park Museum and Praia Das Chuvas do Paar, which are situated 3.8 and 2.8 km from Condominio Moradas Club Rios Do Para Cop 30 villa respectively. Additionally, Joao Pilatos Island (3.7 km) is also recommended for a visit.